SFP Fiber mode Converter

In stock
0.00
(0 reviews) Write a review
TM-Baudcom MC-037
Brand: Baudcom
Contact us for a price
The single mode to multimode SFP fiber mode converter is to convert any signaling rate single mode to multimode.The fiber mode converter can easily upgraded by replacing the SFP modules.
This item is sold by
Store rating:
0.00
Location:
Shipping costs
  • Shipping Cost based on product weight and shipping services
  • Advance Payment Can Save More Shipping
Payment methods
  • Paypal
  • Cash on delivery
  • Visa and MasterCard
Why us
  • Best price
  • 100% Original Products
  • Overnight Quick Delivery
  • 7 Days Free Return
  • Secure Shipping
  • 24/7 Support
  • Official Brand Warranty
  • Authentic Supplier
  • Official Distributor
  • Different payment methods