SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with Flange (10pcs/Pack)

In stock
0.00
(0 reviews) Write a review
HU-SCU-DXF-SMF
$790
Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.
This item is sold by
Store rating:
0.00
Location:
Shipping costs
  • Shipping Cost based on product weight and shipping services
  • Advance Payment Can Save More Shipping
Payment methods
  • Advance Payment
  • Credit Card
  • Western Union
  • Bank Transfer