SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Simplex OM3 Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with Flange, Aqua

In stock
0.00
(0 reviews) Write a review
AD-SCU-SCU-10GMM-SX
$056
Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.
This item is sold by
Store rating:
0.00
Location:
Shipping costs