SC/UPC to SC/UPC 10G Duplex OM4 Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with Flange, Violet

In stock
0.00
(0 reviews) Write a review
HU-SCU-DXF-OM4
$1
Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.
+