Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 100/1000Base-X Single Mode SC 1310nm 10km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, American Plug Standard

Out of stock
0.00
(0 reviews) Write a review
UMC-GA1SC1T-SM
$3900
The Gigabit Ethernet stand-alone Mini media converter that provides cost effective, entry-level media conversion between 1x10/100/1000Base-TX ports and 100/1000Base-FX ports. With its ?xed con?guration, deployments are just plug-and-play, and with it is small size, it is ideal for locations where space is limited.
This item is sold by
Store rating:
0.00
Location:
Shipping costs
  • Shipping Cost based on product weight and shipping services
  • Advance Payment Can Save More Shipping
Payment methods
  • Advance Payment
  • Credit Card
  • Western Union
  • Bank Transfer
Why us
  • Best price
  • 100% Original Products
  • Overnight Quick Delivery
  • 7 Days Free Return
  • Secure Shipping
  • 24/7 Support
  • Official Brand Warranty
  • Authentic Supplier
  • Official Distributor
  • Different payment methods