LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode SC Footprint Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with Flange (10pcs/pack)

In stock
0.00
(0 reviews) Write a review
FH-LCU-DXF-SMF
$13
Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.
+
Add to cart