Customized 4-48 Fibers OS2 Single Mode LC/SC/FC/ST/LSH Fiber Optic Pigtail

In stock
0.00
(0 reviews) Write a review
FSXSM-XXX-FP-XX-X
$510
Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.Please note: E2000 is an LSH connector with a dust-proof cover.
This item is sold by
Store rating:
0.00
Location:
Shipping costs
  • Shipping Cost based on product weight and shipping services
  • Advance Payment Can Save More Shipping
Payment methods
  • Advance Payment
  • Credit Card
  • Western Union
  • Bank Transfer