1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Out of stock
0.00
(0 reviews) Write a review
OM3-LC-SC-DX-FS-1M-PVC
$470
The 50/125?m OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any places fiber patch cables are needed.
This item is sold by
Store rating:
0.00
Location:
Shipping costs
  • Shipping Cost based on product weight and shipping services
  • Advance Payment Can Save More Shipping
Payment methods
  • Advance Payment
  • Credit Card
  • Western Union
  • Bank Transfer
Why us
  • Best price
  • 100% Original Products
  • Overnight Quick Delivery
  • 7 Days Free Return
  • Secure Shipping
  • 24/7 Support
  • Official Brand Warranty
  • Authentic Supplier
  • Official Distributor
  • Different payment methods

Description

The 50/125?m OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save